Home
About
History
Junior Athlete FAQ
Masters Athlete FAQ
Schedule
Athletes
Standings
Juniors
Masters
Media
Photos
Video
News
Tickets
Site Map
Athletes
Masters Athletes
Men's Slalom
Charlie Ross
Canada
Frederick Winter
Great Britain
Nate Smith
USA
William Asher
Great Britain
Women's Slalom
Jaimee Bull
Canada
Neilly Ross
Canada
Regina Jaquess
USA
Whitney Rini
Canada
Men's Trick
Martin Labra
Chile
Patricio Font
Mexico
Women's Trick
Anna Hunter
USA
Erika Lang
USA
Natalia Cuglievan
Peru
Neilly Ross
Canada
Men's Jump
Ryan Dodd
Canada
Tobias Giorgis
Argentina
Women's Jump
Hanna Straltsova
USA
Regina Jaquess
USA
Men's Wakeboard
Cory Teunissen
Australia
Guenther Oka
USA
Jake Pelot
USA
Massimiliano Piffaretti
Italy
Nic Rapa
Australia
Sam Brown
Australia
Stefano Comollo
Italy
Thomas Herman
USA
Tyler Higham
USA
Ulf Ditsch
Argentina
Women's Wakeboard
Alice Virag
Italy
Eugenia de Armas
Argentina
Jamie Lopina
USA
Mary Morgan Howell
USA
Meagan Ethell
USA
Rebecca Gange
Australia
Zahra Kell
Australia
Juniors Athletes
Junior Men's Slalom
Jake Abelson
United States
Tim Wild
Germany
Tristan Duplan-Fribourg
France
Junior Women's Slalom
Cristhiana De Osma
Peru
Daniela Kretschmer
Chile
Kristy Appleton
Australia
Megan Pelkey
Canada
Trinidad Espinal
Chile
Junior Men's Trick
Bautista Ahumada
Argentina
Jake Abelson
United States
Matias Gonzalez
Chile
Tim Wild
Germany
Tristan Duplan-Fribourg
France
Junior Women's Trick
Alexia Abelson
USA
Hannah Stopnicki
Canada
Kristy Appleton
Australia
Megan Pelkey
Canada
Junior Men's Jump
Chase Sparks
USA
Francisco Giorgis
Argentina
Jake Abelson
United States
Tim Wild
Germany
Tristan Duplan-Fribourg
France
Junior Women's Jump
Kristy Appleton
Australia
Leona Berner
Austria
Megan Pelkey
Canada
Junior Men's Wakeboard
Federico Dal Lago
Italy
Hudson Gentry
USA
Jett Gibson
Australia
Kane Ward
USA
Leon Takaiwa
Japan
Shion Takaiwa
Japan
Junior Women's Wakeboard
Ashley Kazmer
USA
Fernanda Larios
Mexico
Giulia Castelli
Italy
Kitt Smith
USA
Payton Gross
USA
Stella Tracy
USA